Ilmkidunya.Com - Info

ilmkidunya receives about 36,359 unique visitors and 174,888 (4.81 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $290.87/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $584,446.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ilmkidunya.com is ranked number 16,434 in the world and 0.0079% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, h3e1z6, Canada and links to network IP address 70.38.37.137.

About - Ilmkidunya.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$584,446.54
Daily Revenue:
$290.87
Monthly Revenue:
$8,726.10
Yearly Revenue:
$106,167.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
36,359
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,090,770
Daily Pageviews:
174,888 (4.81 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,434 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0079% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
305
Average Load Time:
(5468 ms) 5 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Pakistan 90.5%92.8%112
Turkey 4.3%3.6%4066
Netherlands 1.3%1.4%12848
United States 1.3%0.9%121545
India 0.8%0.3%131330
United Arab Emirates 0.5%0.2%9618

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ilmkidunya.com
81.12%81.57%4.6
v1.ilmkidunya.com
17.83%5.73%1.5
v2.ilmkidunya.com
16.05%5.30%1.5
v3.ilmkidunya.com
16.04%4.46%1.3
blog.ilmkidunya.com
1.75%1.80%4.7
forum.ilmkidunya.com
1.21%1.12%4.2
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
31,900
Google Indexed Pages:
116,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
28,960
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
108,538
Bing Backlinks:
34,097
Bing Indexed Pages:
110,163

Domain Overview

SEMrush ilmkidunya.com
Domain:
  ilmkidunya.com
Rank:
  152216
Organic Keywords:
  1,139
Organic Traffic:
  4,250
Organic Cost:
  $4,572.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  447
Facebook shares:
  1,678
Facebook comments:
  245
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  174
Facebook total:
  2,370
Tweets:
  34
Google +:
  1,839
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  67
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
70.38.37.137
ASN:
AS32613 
ISP:
iWeb Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
h3e1z6
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 70.38.37.137

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 187534
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=54ynjpwatpz4uqvkjoh2a1pm; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: temp=temp=true; path=/
Set-Cookie: pop=pop=true; expires=Tue, 04-Aug-2015 19:39:08 GMT; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-Powered-By-Plesk: PleskWin
Date: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 06:39:07 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.ilmkidunya.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns05.techoster.com
Rname hosting.softsolutions.com.pk
Serial Number 1430291778
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 70.38.37.137 3595
NS cl-t134-045cn 3595
NS ns06.techoster.com 3595
NS ns05.techoster.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-12-26
Domain Age:
11 years 7 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: ILMKIDUNYA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 108918684_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-02-16T02:18:07Z
Creation Date: 2003-12-26T21:56:30Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-12-26T21:56:30Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Soft Solutions
Registrant Organization: Soft Solutions
Registrant Street: La***
Registrant City: La***
Registrant State/Province: Punjab
Registrant Postal Code: 54000
Registrant Country: PK
Registrant Phone: +423.2817020
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Soft Solutions
Admin Organization: Soft Solutions
Admin Street: La***
Admin City: La***
Admin State/Province: Punjab
Admin Postal Code: 54000
Admin Country: PK
Admin Phone: +423.2817020
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Soft Solutions
Tech Organization: Soft Solutions
Tech Street: La***
Tech City: La***
Tech State/Province: Punjab
Tech Postal Code: 54000
Tech Country: PK
Tech Phone: +423.2817020
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns05.techoster.com
Name Server: ns06.techoster.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-04T06:42:37+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: SOFT SOLUTIONS
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ILMKIDUNYA.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS05.TECHOSTER.COM
Name Server: NS06.TECHOSTER.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 31-jul-2015
Creation Date: 26-dec-2003
Expiration Date: 26-dec-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 06:42:25 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ilmkidunya.com widget
Last update was 40 mins ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 24 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.